For 2015 Swimming Competitions --->

   
     +1 (315) 331-6293
      9:00 AM to 5 PM
      Monday-Friday

Tap To Call

Clients   arrow

As a way of helping you better understand our services and ability to deliver for your needs, we would like to share a long list of clients we actively do business with today!

1000 Island Schools
Addison Central School
Adelphi University
Afton Central School
Albany Academy
Albany City School District
Alfred-Almond Central School
Alfred University
Amsterdam City Schools
Athens Area High School
Auburn Swim Club YMCA
Auburn YMCA
Avon Central School
Avon CSD
Ballard Construction
Bard College
Bates College
Bath Haverling Central School
BCK
Beaver River Central School
Berwick Area School District
Big Beaver Falls Area Schools
Billitier Electric
Binghamton City School District
Binghamton University
Blackmon-Farrell Electric
Blair Academy
Bloomsburg High School
Bloomsburg University
Bowdoin College
Boys & Girls Club of Lodi Inc.
Bradford YMCA
Brighton CSD
Brockport Central School
Brockport State University
Bryn Mawr College
Bucknell University
Buffalo State University
Byron Bergen SC
California University of Pennsylvania
Canajoharie High School
Carthage Central School
Carthage HS
Catholic Youth Center
Cato – Meridian CSD
Cato – Meridian Recreation
Cazenovia College
Central Bucks School District
Chenango Valley CSD
Cicero North Swimming
Clarence High School
Clark Sports Center
Clarkson University
Cobblestone Creek Country Club
Colgate University
Columbia Grammar and Preparatory School
Corcoran High School
Crescent Town Swim Club
Crooked Pines Golf and Swim Club
Dallas School District
Damon G Douglas Company
Dansville Central School
Dansville Area Community Center
David DeMonte
Dryden Central School
Dryden HS
E-Dive
East Irondequoit
ECC Aquatic Center
Elk Lake Central School District
Elmira City School District
Erie School District – East
Fairport High School
Fort Drum McGrath Sports Center
Fort Lauderdale Aquatics Complex
Franklin Academy
Franklin Regional Middle School
Fulton County YMCA
Gananda Central School
Gates Chili Central School
Genesee Community College
Geneseo CSD
Geneva Central School
George Mason University
George Washington University
Glen Gators Swim Team
Gloversville Enlarged School District
Grand Island High School
Greater Scranton YMCA
Greece Olympia High School
Greece Arcadia High School
Greece Athena High School
Greene Central School
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
Greenwood Park Swim Team
Guilderland YMCA
Hamilton College
Harbor Creek CSD
Harley School
Hartwick College
Hempfield High School
Herkimer High School
Highlands High School
Hilton High School
Holland Patent
Honeyoye – Falls Central School
Horesheads High shool
Hornell City School District
Hudson Falls Central School
Iona College
Ithaca College
Ithaca High School
Jamestown Community College
Jamesville Dewitt CSD
Jersey Shore High School
Jones Beach State Park
Lansing Central School
LeMoyne
LeMoyne College
Letchworth Central School
Liverpool Central School District
Lockport HS
Maine-Endwell CSD
Mansfield University
Maple Manor Swim Club
Maplewood YMCA
Marcus Whitman CSD
Marist College
Mark Pursell
Massena Central School
Mid Lakes HS
Middlebury College
Middletown High School
Midlakes CSD
Mohonasen CSD
Mon Valley YMCA
Monona Grove High School
Monroe Community College
Monroe Middlebury CSD
Monroe Woodbury CSD
Mount Morris Central School District
Nazareth College
Nelcorp
New Castle YMCA
New Hartford CSD
New Wave Swim Club Inc
Newark Academy
Newark CSD Swimming Association
NewFane CSD
Newington High School
Niskayuna High School
North Alleghany High School
North Colonie CSD
North East School District
North Hills High School
North Rose Wolcott CSD
North Shore Swim Club
North Tonawanda City Schools
Northwest YMCA
Norwich Family WMCA
Norwich High School
Norwich YMCA
Nottingham High School
Odessa Montour CSD
Oil City Area School
Owego Free Academy
Palmer High School
Palmyra Macedon CSD
Parkland High School
Patriot Swim Club
Patterson Stevens Inc.
Pembroke Central School
Pemproke HS
Penfield Central School District
Penn State Behrend College
Pennsbury High School
Penobscot Bay YMCA
Perkiomen Valley High School
Pine Bush HS
Pittsford/Avon Swimming
Poughkeepsie City School District
Queensbury CSD
Ramapo Central School (Suffern HS)
Ramapo Little League
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Rochester City School District
Rochester Institute of Technology
Rome Free Academy
Saint Michael’s College
Schenectady High School
Sea Dragons Swim Club
Shaker Heights
Shaler Area High School
Sherburne- Earville CSD
Siena College
Skaneateles Community Center
Skidmore College
Sodus CSD
South Jefferson Central School
South Jefferson CSD
Southern Cayuga High School
Southswim Club
St Lawrence University
St Michaels College
Stony Brook University
Suffern High School
SUNY College at Brockport
SUNY College Oneonta
SUNY Cortland University
SUNY Delhi
SUNY Institute of Technology
SUNY Oneonta
SUNY Stony Brook University
Syracuse City School District
Syracuse Parks and Recreation
Taconic Hills Central School
Tamaqua Area School District
The Haverford School
Thousand Island CSD
Town of Tonowanda Aquatic Center
Trinity School
Union Aquatic Club
Union College
Union-Endicott High School
Uniontown YMCA
University of Buffalo
University of Connecticut
University of Rochester
Upstate Construction Services
Utica College
Utica Proctor High School
Valley Central School District
Vassar College
Victor Central School
Village of Ossining
Vineland Board of Education
Voorheesville CSD
Walter Schroeder Aquatic Center
Washingtonville CSD
Watertown High School
Watkins Glen HS
Waverly High School
Wayland Cohocton CSD
Webster Aquatics Center
Webster Central School
Webster Community Partnership
Weedsport CSD
Wells College
West Genesee CSD
West Irondiquoit CSD
West Windsor Water Works
Westhill High School
Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA
William Smith College
William Watson Pools
Williams College
Windsor Central High School
Windsor CSD
Woodbridge Aquatics Club
Wyoming Catholic Youth Center
York CSD